Commencement Home

Seating Chart

Departmental Seating Chart

Each seat is color coded by major. To view a specific major, choose the major from the drop down box below and click the 'Display' button. Please note that empty seats are black and marked with an 'E', and faculty marshal seats are dark blue and marked with an 'M'. To find your individual seating assignment, enter your name in the box below and click the 'Find' button.

Attention Graduate Students and ROTC candidates: PhD, Masters, and ROTC candidates will receive their seating assignments at rehearsal and/or during line-up prior to the commencement ceremony.

Display By Major:
Seat by name (Hint: don't enter middle names, try middle initials):
Empty Seat
Biomedical Engineering
Civil Engineering
Environmental Engineering
Computer Engineering
Electrical Engineering
Applied Geophysics
Geological Engineering
Geology
Materials Science & Engineering
Engineering
Mechanical Engineering
Accounting
Business Administration
Economics
Engineering Management
Finance
Management Information Systems
Management
Marketing
Operations and Systems Management
Forestry
App Ecol & Env Science
Wildlife Ecology & Management
Biological Science
Chemistry
Cheminformatics
Biochemistry & Molecular Biology (Bio)
Biochemistry & Molecular Biology (Chem)
Pharmaceutical Chemistry
Clinical Laboratory Science
Computer Science
English
Communication, Culture and Media
Software Engineering
Computer Systems Science
Scientific and Tech. Comm. (BS)
Physics
Applied Physics
Mathematics
Social Science
Anthropology
Psychology
Surveying
Chemical Engineering
Liberal Arts
Bioinformatics
Medical Laboratory Science
Scientific and Tech. Comm. (BA)
Engineering Technology (AAS)
Construction Management
Computer Network and Systems Administration
Electrical Engineering Technology
Industrial Technology
Mechanical Engineering Technology
Surveying Engineering
PhD Students and Advisors
Masters Students
ROTC
Exercise Science
Audio Production and Technology
Theatre and Entertainment Technology (BS)
Sound Design
Communication and Culture Studies
Sports and Fitness Management
Liberal Arts - History
History
BA Physics
Theatre & Entertainment Technology (BA)
Health and Physical Education
Humanities
Theatre & Electronic Media Performance
 
Row Row, Seat Seat : Name
Row 1, Seat 1 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 1, Seat 2 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 1, Seat 3 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 1, Seat 4 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 1, Seat 5 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 1, Seat 6 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 1, Seat 7 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 1, Seat 8 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 1, Seat 9 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 1, Seat 10 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 1, Seat 11 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 1, Seat 12 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 1, Seat 13 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 1, Seat 14 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 1, Seat 28 : Master's Students
Row 1, Seat 27 : Master's Students
Row 1, Seat 26 : Master's Students
Row 1, Seat 25 : Master's Students
Row 1, Seat 24 : Master's Students
Row 1, Seat 23 : Master's Students
Row 1, Seat 22 : Master's Students
Row 1, Seat 21 : Master's Students
Row 1, Seat 20 : Master's Students
Row 1, Seat 19 : Master's Students
Row 1, Seat 18 : Master's Students
Row 1, Seat 17 : Master's Students
Row 1, Seat 16 : Master's Students
Row 1, Seat 15 : Master's Students
Row 2, Seat 1 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 2, Seat 2 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 2, Seat 3 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 2, Seat 4 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 2, Seat 5 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 2, Seat 6 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 2, Seat 7 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 2, Seat 8 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 2, Seat 9 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 2, Seat 10 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 2, Seat 11 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 2, Seat 12 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 2, Seat 13 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 2, Seat 14 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 2, Seat 28 : Master's Students
Row 2, Seat 27 : Master's Students
Row 2, Seat 26 : Master's Students
Row 2, Seat 25 : Master's Students
Row 2, Seat 24 : Master's Students
Row 2, Seat 23 : Master's Students
Row 2, Seat 22 : Master's Students
Row 2, Seat 21 : Master's Students
Row 2, Seat 20 : Master's Students
Row 2, Seat 19 : Master's Students
Row 2, Seat 18 : Master's Students
Row 2, Seat 17 : Master's Students
Row 2, Seat 16 : Master's Students
Row 2, Seat 15 : Master's Students
Row 3, Seat 1 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 3, Seat 2 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 3, Seat 3 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 3, Seat 4 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 3, Seat 5 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 3, Seat 6 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 3, Seat 7 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 3, Seat 8 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 3, Seat 9 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 3, Seat 10 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 3, Seat 11 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 3, Seat 12 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 3, Seat 13 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 3, Seat 14 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 3, Seat 28 : Master's Students
Row 3, Seat 27 : Master's Students
Row 3, Seat 26 : Master's Students
Row 3, Seat 25 : Master's Students
Row 3, Seat 24 : Master's Students
Row 3, Seat 23 : Master's Students
Row 3, Seat 22 : Master's Students
Row 3, Seat 21 : Master's Students
Row 3, Seat 20 : Master's Students
Row 3, Seat 19 : Master's Students
Row 3, Seat 18 : Master's Students
Row 3, Seat 17 : Master's Students
Row 3, Seat 16 : Master's Students
Row 3, Seat 15 : Master's Students
Row 4, Seat 1 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 4, Seat 2 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 4, Seat 3 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 4, Seat 4 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 4, Seat 5 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 4, Seat 6 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 4, Seat 7 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 4, Seat 8 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 4, Seat 9 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 4, Seat 10 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 4, Seat 11 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 4, Seat 12 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 4, Seat 13 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 4, Seat 14 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 4, Seat 28 : Master's Students
Row 4, Seat 27 : Master's Students
Row 4, Seat 26 : Master's Students
Row 4, Seat 25 : Master's Students
Row 4, Seat 24 : Master's Students
Row 4, Seat 23 : Master's Students
Row 4, Seat 22 : Master's Students
Row 4, Seat 21 : Master's Students
Row 4, Seat 20 : Master's Students
Row 4, Seat 19 : Master's Students
Row 4, Seat 18 : Master's Students
Row 4, Seat 17 : Master's Students
Row 4, Seat 16 : Master's Students
Row 4, Seat 15 : Master's Students
Row 5, Seat 1 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 5, Seat 2 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 5, Seat 3 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 5, Seat 4 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 5, Seat 5 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 5, Seat 6 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 5, Seat 7 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 5, Seat 8 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 5, Seat 9 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 5, Seat 10 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 5, Seat 11 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 5, Seat 12 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 5, Seat 13 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 5, Seat 14 : PhD Students and Advisors
Row 5, Seat 28 : Master's Students
Row 5, Seat 27 : Master's Students
Row 5, Seat 26 : Master's Students
Row 5, Seat 25 : Master's Students
Row 5, Seat 24 : Master's Students
Row 5, Seat 23 : Master's Students
Row 5, Seat 22 : Master's Students
Row 5, Seat 21 : Master's Students
Row 5, Seat 20 : Master's Students
Row 5, Seat 19 : Master's Students
Row 5, Seat 18 : Master's Students
Row 5, Seat 17 : Master's Students
Row 5, Seat 16 : Master's Students
Row 5, Seat 15 : Master's Students
Row 6, Seat 1 : Marshal: Dr. Keat Ghee Ong
Row 6, Seat 3 : Danielle Christine Ahrens
Row 6, Seat 4 : Colin Henry Annelin
Row 6, Seat 5 : Nils Alan Bergman
Row 6, Seat 6 : Jacob Otto Bjorn
Row 6, Seat 7 : Michael Bostwick
Row 6, Seat 8 : Margaret Ann Brunette
Row 6, Seat 9 : Bradley Michael Cassiday
Row 6, Seat 10 : Amie J Chaloupka
Row 6, Seat 11 : John W Cieslewicz
Row 6, Seat 12 : Tyler Curtis
Row 6, Seat 13 : Kent Donald Daavettila
Row 6, Seat 14 : Corey Scott Ernst
Row 6, Seat 28 : Master's Students
Row 6, Seat 27 : Master's Students
Row 6, Seat 26 : Master's Students
Row 6, Seat 25 : Master's Students
Row 6, Seat 24 : Master's Students
Row 6, Seat 23 : Master's Students
Row 6, Seat 22 : Master's Students
Row 6, Seat 21 : Master's Students
Row 6, Seat 20 : Master's Students
Row 6, Seat 19 : Master's Students
Row 6, Seat 18 : Master's Students
Row 6, Seat 17 : Master's Students
Row 6, Seat 16 : Master's Students
Row 6, Seat 15 : Master's Students
Row 7, Seat 1 : Joshua T Garcia
Row 7, Seat 2 : Corinne Kathleen Green
Row 7, Seat 3 : Alyssa A. Hartman
Row 7, Seat 4 : Emily C. Helminen
Row 7, Seat 5 : Samantha Ann Hilliger
Row 7, Seat 6 : Ethan Cody Holley
Row 7, Seat 7 : Alyssa Hynnek
Row 7, Seat 8 : Taylor J. Jayne
Row 7, Seat 9 : David Benjamin Joda
Row 7, Seat 10 : Derek Joseph Kohlhase
Row 7, Seat 11 : Joseph Kovach
Row 7, Seat 12 : Daniel Leppek
Row 7, Seat 13 : Jack R. Lubinski
Row 7, Seat 14 : Andrew Earl Lund
Row 7, Seat 28 : Master's Students
Row 7, Seat 27 : Master's Students
Row 7, Seat 26 : Master's Students
Row 7, Seat 25 : Master's Students
Row 7, Seat 24 : Master's Students
Row 7, Seat 23 : Master's Students
Row 7, Seat 22 : Master's Students
Row 7, Seat 21 : Master's Students
Row 7, Seat 20 : Master's Students
Row 7, Seat 19 : Master's Students
Row 7, Seat 18 : Master's Students
Row 7, Seat 17 : Master's Students
Row 7, Seat 16 : Master's Students
Row 7, Seat 15 : Master's Students
Row 8, Seat 1 : Laila Maki
Row 8, Seat 2 : Derek Mazur
Row 8, Seat 3 : Cody Mingo
Row 8, Seat 4 : Neil Charles Momsen
Row 8, Seat 5 : Rachel Morrison
Row 8, Seat 6 : Tyler Clayton Myers
Row 8, Seat 7 : Travis John Neu
Row 8, Seat 8 : Caitlyn LiAnn Privette
Row 8, Seat 9 : Andrew Phillip Shaw
Row 8, Seat 10 : Steven Trierweiler
Row 8, Seat 11 : Shannon Twomey
Row 8, Seat 12 : Michael Mcmahon Warhus
Row 8, Seat 13 : William Ewald Weiner
Row 8, Seat 14 : Nicole Mariah Westphal
Row 8, Seat 28 : Master's Students
Row 8, Seat 27 : Master's Students
Row 8, Seat 26 : Master's Students
Row 8, Seat 25 : Master's Students
Row 8, Seat 24 : Master's Students
Row 8, Seat 23 : Master's Students
Row 8, Seat 22 : Master's Students
Row 8, Seat 21 : Master's Students
Row 8, Seat 20 : Master's Students
Row 8, Seat 19 : Master's Students
Row 8, Seat 18 : Master's Students
Row 8, Seat 17 : Master's Students
Row 8, Seat 16 : Master's Students
Row 8, Seat 15 : Master's Students
Row 9, Seat 1 : Anna M. Ylitalo
Row 9, Seat 2 : Marshal: Dr. Adrienne R. Minerick
Row 9, Seat 4 : Kaitlyn Christine Aldrich
Row 9, Seat 5 : Jonathan J Anderson
Row 9, Seat 6 : Carl Jacob Baker
Row 9, Seat 7 : Nathan Baker
Row 9, Seat 8 : Andrea M Bal
Row 9, Seat 9 : Cedrick J Barber
Row 9, Seat 10 : Ryan Barrette
Row 9, Seat 11 : Christina Basso
Row 9, Seat 12 : Joel William Bellhorn
Row 9, Seat 13 : Lauren Danyell Bodeis
Row 9, Seat 14 : Tyler James Boyea
Row 9, Seat 28 : Master's Students
Row 9, Seat 27 : Master's Students
Row 9, Seat 26 : Master's Students
Row 9, Seat 25 : Master's Students
Row 9, Seat 24 : Master's Students
Row 9, Seat 23 : Master's Students
Row 9, Seat 22 : Master's Students
Row 9, Seat 21 : Master's Students
Row 9, Seat 20 : Master's Students
Row 9, Seat 19 : Master's Students
Row 9, Seat 18 : Master's Students
Row 9, Seat 17 : Master's Students
Row 9, Seat 16 : Master's Students
Row 9, Seat 15 : Master's Students
Row 10, Seat 1 : Alexander Matthew Bray
Row 10, Seat 2 : Benjamin Clemmer
Row 10, Seat 3 : Kerstin Marie Cleveland
Row 10, Seat 4 : Henry Eckert
Row 10, Seat 5 : Thomas Fadigan
Row 10, Seat 6 : Jordan A. Franklin
Row 10, Seat 7 : Rose Elizabeth Greene
Row 10, Seat 8 : Dalton Guggemos
Row 10, Seat 9 : Amanda Guza
Row 10, Seat 10 : Emily Jo Harrison
Row 10, Seat 11 : Nicholas M. Hlivak
Row 10, Seat 12 : Amber Rose Hynnek
Row 10, Seat 13 : Alex David Juchartz
Row 10, Seat 14 : Helena Rose Keller
Row 10, Seat 28 : Master's Students
Row 10, Seat 27 : Master's Students
Row 10, Seat 26 : Master's Students
Row 10, Seat 25 : Master's Students
Row 10, Seat 24 : Master's Students
Row 10, Seat 23 : Master's Students
Row 10, Seat 22 : Master's Students
Row 10, Seat 21 : Master's Students
Row 10, Seat 20 : Master's Students
Row 10, Seat 19 : Master's Students
Row 10, Seat 18 : Master's Students
Row 10, Seat 17 : Master's Students
Row 10, Seat 16 : Master's Students
Row 10, Seat 15 : Master's Students
Row 11, Seat 1 : Kerry L. King
Row 11, Seat 2 : Michael Klobucher
Row 11, Seat 3 : Joshua R. Kurdziel
Row 11, Seat 4 : Andrew Philip Lewis
Row 11, Seat 5 : Tyler Lewis
Row 11, Seat 6 : Krista Lindquist
Row 11, Seat 7 : Leandra Lee Londo
Row 11, Seat 8 : Richard James Machiela
Row 11, Seat 9 : Ethan Michael Maday
Row 11, Seat 10 : Alexander J. Mager
Row 11, Seat 11 : Kelsey Brooke Maijala
Row 11, Seat 12 : Matthew Aaron Malone
Row 11, Seat 13 : Casey McClarnon
Row 11, Seat 14 : David K. Mellon
Row 11, Seat 28 : Master's Students
Row 11, Seat 27 : Master's Students
Row 11, Seat 26 : Master's Students
Row 11, Seat 25 : Master's Students
Row 11, Seat 24 : Master's Students
Row 11, Seat 23 : Master's Students
Row 11, Seat 22 : Master's Students
Row 11, Seat 21 : Master's Students
Row 11, Seat 20 : Master's Students
Row 11, Seat 19 : Master's Students
Row 11, Seat 18 : Master's Students
Row 11, Seat 17 : Master's Students
Row 11, Seat 16 : Master's Students
Row 11, Seat 15 : Master's Students
Row 12, Seat 1 : Jacob Michael Menchak
Row 12, Seat 2 : Joshua Merillat
Row 12, Seat 3 : Andy Michaelson
Row 12, Seat 4 : Adam Joseph Moritz
Row 12, Seat 5 : Zachary David-Cushman Newmeyer
Row 12, Seat 6 : Matthew Nitz
Row 12, Seat 7 : William Angelo Pisani
Row 12, Seat 8 : James Podges
Row 12, Seat 9 : Mitchell Redman
Row 12, Seat 10 : Mackenzie J Regner
Row 12, Seat 11 : Brian Ricchi
Row 12, Seat 12 : Jennifer Susan Robinson
Row 12, Seat 13 : Katelyn Rousse
Row 12, Seat 14 : Connor Michael Sherrill
Row 12, Seat 28 : ROTC
Row 12, Seat 27 : ROTC
Row 12, Seat 26 : ROTC
Row 12, Seat 25 : ROTC
Row 12, Seat 24 : ROTC
Row 12, Seat 23 : ROTC
Row 12, Seat 22 : ROTC
Row 12, Seat 21 : ROTC
Row 12, Seat 20 : ROTC
Row 12, Seat 19 : ROTC
Row 12, Seat 18 : ROTC
Row 12, Seat 17 : ROTC
Row 12, Seat 16 : ROTC
Row 12, Seat 15 : ROTC
Row 13, Seat 1 : Christopher L. Shocknesse
Row 13, Seat 2 : Amy K. Sieloff
Row 13, Seat 3 : Elizabeth Joanna Skultety
Row 13, Seat 4 : Alec G. Soulliere
Row 13, Seat 5 : Mitchell Struble
Row 13, Seat 6 : Jyll Tusa
Row 13, Seat 7 : Jessica Jan VanHoof
Row 13, Seat 8 : Dillon James Verhaeghe
Row 13, Seat 9 : Minjun Wang
Row 13, Seat 10 : Kenneth Waypa
Row 13, Seat 11 : Darryl Anthony Weaver
Row 13, Seat 12 : Shane Welling
Row 13, Seat 13 : Christopher S. Young
Row 13, Seat 14 : Amna Zahid
Row 13, Seat 28 : ROTC
Row 13, Seat 27 : ROTC
Row 13, Seat 26 : ROTC
Row 13, Seat 25 : ROTC
Row 13, Seat 24 : ROTC
Row 13, Seat 23 : ROTC
Row 13, Seat 22 : ROTC
Row 13, Seat 21 : ROTC
Row 13, Seat 20 : ROTC
Row 13, Seat 19 : ROTC
Row 13, Seat 18 : ROTC
Row 13, Seat 17 : ROTC
Row 13, Seat 16 : ROTC
Row 13, Seat 15 : ROTC
Row 14, Seat 1 : Marshal: Dr. Kris G. Mattila
Row 14, Seat 3 : David Joseph Auricchio
Row 14, Seat 4 : Emmalee Bauer
Row 14, Seat 5 : Daniel Becker
Row 14, Seat 6 : Jared A. Belovich
Row 14, Seat 7 : Corrinne Beyer
Row 14, Seat 8 : Alex L. Bomstad
Row 14, Seat 9 : Victor F. Boron
Row 14, Seat 10 : Jillian L. Broadbent
Row 14, Seat 11 : Benjamin Peter Bryant
Row 14, Seat 12 : Duane Burfield
Row 14, Seat 13 : Kathleen Valdez-Carpio Bussell
Row 14, Seat 14 : Kyle Michael Chouinard
Row 14, Seat 28 : Marshal: Dr. William S. Breffle
Row 14, Seat 26 : Rhonda Kay Heusinkveld
Row 14, Seat 25 : Kenton Guy Longhini
Row 14, Seat 24 : Brianna Pennala
Row 14, Seat 23 : Nathan John Sturos
Row 14, Seat 22 : Belinda Rose Wirtanen
Row 14, Seat 21 : Mason Franklin McGrew
Row 14, Seat 20 : Adam J. Stigers
Row 14, Seat 19 : Alan R. L'Esperance
Row 14, Seat 18 : Donzell MarKeith Dixson
Row 14, Seat 17 : Zhen He
Row 14, Seat 16 : Austin M Kuttruff
Row 14, Seat 15 : Natalia Lebedeva
Row 15, Seat 1 : Steven S. Conn
Row 15, Seat 2 : Bryan Daavettila
Row 15, Seat 3 : Collin James DePrekel
Row 15, Seat 4 : Allyssa Marie Demers
Row 15, Seat 5 : Jiayi Ding
Row 15, Seat 6 : Gregory Joseph Donajkowski
Row 15, Seat 7 : Lynn Margaret Duijndam
Row 15, Seat 8 : Katherine Gauthier
Row 15, Seat 9 : Matthew S. Grzymkowski
Row 15, Seat 10 : Brady J. Halvorson
Row 15, Seat 11 : Jennifer Grace Hoffman
Row 15, Seat 12 : Casey Holvenstot
Row 15, Seat 13 : Timothy M Johnson
Row 15, Seat 14 : Brian Jacob Kernstock
Row 15, Seat 28 : Haoran Li
Row 15, Seat 27 : Brett Michael Ludwig
Row 15, Seat 26 : Cole F. Nichols
Row 15, Seat 25 : Zachary T. Barth
Row 15, Seat 24 : Allison Kay Berryman
Row 15, Seat 23 : Katie Ann Bilich
Row 15, Seat 22 : Julian D. Bownes
Row 15, Seat 21 : Ryan William Furne
Row 15, Seat 20 : Daniel Holmberg
Row 15, Seat 19 : Gabriel A. Kallungi
Row 15, Seat 18 : Kendra M. Rasch
Row 15, Seat 17 : Dennis Rix
Row 15, Seat 16 : Mandi M Severn
Row 15, Seat 15 : Daniel John Sova
Row 16, Seat 1 : Jordanna L. Kero
Row 16, Seat 2 : Natalie D. Lambert
Row 16, Seat 3 : Nicholas Lanoue
Row 16, Seat 4 : Ryan James Leveille
Row 16, Seat 5 : Carissa Michelle Maes
Row 16, Seat 6 : Patrick J. Matlock
Row 16, Seat 7 : Dane Christian Mattila
Row 16, Seat 8 : Evan Allen Maves
Row 16, Seat 9 : Elliott N McKenna
Row 16, Seat 10 : Nathynn J. Mitchell
Row 16, Seat 12 : Samuel Oren Redinger
Row 16, Seat 13 : Sarah Jane Reed
Row 16, Seat 14 : Nathaniel Schulz
Row 16, Seat 28 : Brock DM Treankler
Row 16, Seat 27 : Angela Marie Barr
Row 16, Seat 26 : Mitch Anthony Fedie
Row 16, Seat 24 : Yiyang Li
Row 16, Seat 23 : Rachel Lynn Baeten
Row 16, Seat 22 : Destin`e Ivora Dominque Clark
Row 16, Seat 21 : Min Li
Row 16, Seat 20 : Luke Andrew Pretzl
Row 16, Seat 19 : Scott Austin Ramage
Row 16, Seat 18 : August James Skultety
Row 17, Seat 1 : Ericka A Sheeran
Row 17, Seat 2 : Lan Shi
Row 17, Seat 3 : Eric Alan Simmons
Row 17, Seat 4 : Kyle Slavik
Row 17, Seat 5 : Ashley Marie Smokoska
Row 17, Seat 6 : Aric Hunter Soulliere
Row 17, Seat 7 : Patrick Spalding
Row 17, Seat 8 : Adam Kenneth Suokas
Row 17, Seat 9 : Yubin Tan
Row 17, Seat 10 : Matthew John Taylor
Row 17, Seat 11 : Tyler K. Tomlinson
Row 17, Seat 12 : Kelcey Reynolds Traynoff
Row 17, Seat 13 : Zachary James Weber
Row 17, Seat 14 : Justin Wigand
Row 17, Seat 28 : Marshal: Dr. Andrew J. Storer
Row 17, Seat 26 : Daniel C. Felton
Row 17, Seat 25 : Eryn Katerina Grupido
Row 17, Seat 24 : Leah Harrison
Row 17, Seat 23 : Eleanor Elaine Serocki
Row 17, Seat 22 : Corbin Scott Swartzendruber
Row 17, Seat 21 : Zachary Duane Cameron
Row 17, Seat 20 : Warren Thomas Clohisy
Row 17, Seat 19 : Justin Lorentz Lassen
Row 17, Seat 18 : Rachel Elizabeth Mason
Row 17, Seat 17 : Corey Simpson
Row 17, Seat 16 : Brittany Marie VanderWall
Row 17, Seat 15 : Matthew John Waters
Row 18, Seat 1 : Kevin James Wilks
Row 18, Seat 2 : Tianye Yang
Row 18, Seat 3 : Kaili Yue
Row 18, Seat 4 : Keith Samuel Anderson
Row 18, Seat 5 : William D Ashbaugh
Row 18, Seat 6 : Brogan Tiel Beyette
Row 18, Seat 7 : Kasey A. Buchholz
Row 18, Seat 8 : Breanna Kay Cornell
Row 18, Seat 9 : Megan Mae Dalbec
Row 18, Seat 10 : Dominic M. Davis
Row 18, Seat 11 : Taylor Paige Domagalla
Row 18, Seat 12 : Senait Mulu Gebreeyesus
Row 18, Seat 13 : Kaitlin L. Hannum
Row 18, Seat 14 : Victoria Leveille
Row 18, Seat 28 : Natasha Miyuki Fetzer
Row 18, Seat 27 : Clayton A. Mohr
Row 18, Seat 26 : Greta Moore
Row 19, Seat 1 : Lauren Kimberly Mancewicz
Row 19, Seat 3 : Mitchell Lawrence Murphy
Row 19, Seat 4 : Michael Anthony Polkinghorn
Row 19, Seat 5 : Anna M. VanderKooi
Row 19, Seat 6 : Valerie L. Wilson
Row 19, Seat 7 : Jonathan Daniel Witham
Row 19, Seat 8 : Marshal: Dr. Roger M. Kieckhafer
Row 19, Seat 10 : Brendan Milan Baic
Row 19, Seat 11 : Brandon L. Beggs
Row 19, Seat 12 : Korbin Lee Bickel
Row 19, Seat 13 : Alex Brick
Row 19, Seat 14 : Maxwell Bode Brock
Row 19, Seat 28 : Marshal: Dr. Guillang Tang
Row 19, Seat 26 : Andrew Paul Lamoureux
Row 19, Seat 25 : Stephanie Ann Bonenfant
Row 19, Seat 24 : Adam D. Cary
Row 19, Seat 23 : Stephanie E. D'Annunzio
Row 19, Seat 22 : Megan Patricia Doulette
Row 19, Seat 21 : Aaron Matthew Garceau
Row 19, Seat 20 : Amanda Kaphingst
Row 19, Seat 19 : Danna Rose Kasom
Row 19, Seat 18 : Jonathan Matthew Kilpela
Row 19, Seat 17 : Sarah Anne Kostick
Row 19, Seat 16 : Sarah Lynn Kuiper
Row 19, Seat 15 : Taylor Kathryn Luginbill
Row 20, Seat 1 : Kevin Micheal Coleman
Row 20, Seat 2 : Matthew Courchaine
Row 20, Seat 3 : Christopher Alan DeJager
Row 20, Seat 4 : Rebecca H Farrer
Row 20, Seat 5 : David Charles Flachs
Row 20, Seat 6 : Joshua J. Frankovich
Row 20, Seat 7 : Adam Funkenbusch
Row 20, Seat 8 : Nathan James Hampshire
Row 20, Seat 9 : Patrick Harris
Row 20, Seat 10 : Jason Jamieson
Row 20, Seat 11 : Keegan Joseph Larkin
Row 20, Seat 12 : Katherine E. May
Row 20, Seat 13 : Daniel J McKean
Row 20, Seat 14 : Charles Murphy
Row 20, Seat 28 : Megan Marie Martell
Row 20, Seat 27 : Jared Michael Meyette
Row 20, Seat 26 : Brooke Autumn Ostaszewski
Row 20, Seat 25 : Amber Marie Ranski
Row 20, Seat 24 : Ryan William Richards
Row 20, Seat 23 : John D. Ross
Row 20, Seat 22 : Alyssa Rae Sipes
Row 20, Seat 21 : Theresa Smalley
Row 20, Seat 20 : Bradley Stebner
Row 20, Seat 19 : Allison Kelsey Struthers
Row 20, Seat 18 : KJ Thekan
Row 20, Seat 17 : Staci Thornton
Row 20, Seat 16 : Jackson George Unteriner
Row 20, Seat 15 : Jennifer R Connors
Row 21, Seat 1 : Jakkapong Saksrisuwan
Row 21, Seat 2 : Adam Michael Wilkinson
Row 21, Seat 3 : Richard J Wilson
Row 21, Seat 4 : Philip Nicolas Wolschendorf
Row 21, Seat 5 : Justin Drake Charles Wright
Row 21, Seat 6 : Justin Breeland
Row 21, Seat 7 : Evan Brest
Row 21, Seat 8 : Ronald Lee Campbell
Row 21, Seat 9 : Christopher Paul Cena
Row 21, Seat 10 : Chuansheng Chang
Row 21, Seat 11 : Stephen DeRoche
Row 21, Seat 12 : Stephanie Elise Deptula
Row 21, Seat 13 : Clayton C. Doyle
Row 21, Seat 14 : Jeffrey DuShane
Row 21, Seat 28 : Ty Koenigs
Row 21, Seat 27 : Olivia Sera Olsen
Row 21, Seat 26 : Madeline Anastasia Topitzes
Row 21, Seat 25 : Brook M. Bedore
Row 21, Seat 24 : Britney N. Fowler
Row 21, Seat 23 : Andrea Kubicki
Row 21, Seat 22 : Christjana F. Nichols
Row 21, Seat 21 : Marshal: Dr. Paul C. Charlesworth
Row 21, Seat 19 : Daniel T Beegle
Row 21, Seat 18 : Morgan Marguerite Cencer
Row 21, Seat 17 : Andrew J Perla
Row 21, Seat 16 : Thomas Schneider
Row 21, Seat 15 : Christopher J. Stewart
Row 22, Seat 1 : Connor David Dziubinski
Row 22, Seat 2 : Aaron Ebejer
Row 22, Seat 3 : Romerdos S. Fowe
Row 22, Seat 4 : Kevin Michael Furlong
Row 22, Seat 5 : Shane Grady
Row 22, Seat 6 : Jonathan M. Graves
Row 22, Seat 7 : Daniel Greene
Row 22, Seat 8 : Cody Garrett Gustafson
Row 22, Seat 9 : Bryan Haslinger
Row 22, Seat 10 : Jonathon W. Hohol
Row 22, Seat 11 : Gaurav Jain
Row 22, Seat 12 : Stephen Knudstrup
Row 22, Seat 14 : Evan Krettek
Row 22, Seat 28 : Kathryn Elizabeth Weinand
Row 22, Seat 27 : Joseph R. Fedie
Row 22, Seat 26 : Rebecca Gerovac
Row 22, Seat 25 : Nathanael Green
Row 22, Seat 24 : Connor James Olds
Row 22, Seat 23 : Nikolai Edward Pieniazek
Row 22, Seat 22 : Claire Autumn Lois Johnson
Row 22, Seat 21 : Marshal: Dr. Saeid V. Nooshabadi
Row 22, Seat 19 : Briana C. Bettin
Row 22, Seat 18 : Karl Brogren
Row 22, Seat 17 : Trent Chamberlin
Row 22, Seat 16 : Emily Kay Christ
Row 22, Seat 15 : Stephen Danowitz
Row 23, Seat 1 : Andrew Joseph Krystiniak
Row 23, Seat 2 : Travis Randall Kuchar
Row 23, Seat 3 : Robert J Lemaux
Row 23, Seat 4 : Tyler Dennis Lemke
Row 23, Seat 5 : Jing Liu
Row 23, Seat 6 : Andrew Malburg
Row 23, Seat 7 : Pamela Marie Malburg
Row 23, Seat 8 : Andrew T Martin
Row 23, Seat 9 : Patrick Kyler McKeon
Row 23, Seat 10 : Erik Meinke
Row 23, Seat 11 : Joshua Mortl
Row 23, Seat 12 : Michael John Oates
Row 23, Seat 13 : Ryan Alexander Olson
Row 23, Seat 14 : Daniel Parent
Row 23, Seat 28 : Brian Thomas Duszynski
Row 23, Seat 27 : Kaleb Nicholas Elwert
Row 23, Seat 26 : Charles Gorectke
Row 23, Seat 25 : Kyle Joseph Hashman
Row 23, Seat 24 : Kelly Helhowski
Row 23, Seat 23 : Thomas Holmes
Row 23, Seat 22 : Kyle Kralapp
Row 23, Seat 21 : Garrett K. Lord
Row 23, Seat 20 : Tyler Novak
Row 23, Seat 19 : Nathan T. Peterson
Row 23, Seat 18 : Justin Douglas Ploe
Row 23, Seat 17 : Andrew Frank Prusinowski
Row 23, Seat 16 : Scott Ringwelski
Row 23, Seat 15 : Eric James Rinkus
Row 24, Seat 1 : Anthony C Priest
Row 24, Seat 3 : Lingfeng Pu
Row 24, Seat 4 : Michael James Roskelley
Row 24, Seat 5 : Charles Paul Rysenga
Row 24, Seat 6 : James Michael Shamel
Row 24, Seat 7 : Jacob L Shuler
Row 24, Seat 8 : Anthony David Sirotti
Row 24, Seat 9 : Justin John Sliva
Row 24, Seat 10 : Connor M Stone
Row 24, Seat 11 : Trent Sturos
Row 24, Seat 12 : Michael Switala
Row 24, Seat 13 : Levi Unema
Row 24, Seat 14 : Brian Lawrence Vandevoorde
Row 24, Seat 28 : Parker Ross
Row 24, Seat 27 : George Robert Schroeder
Row 24, Seat 26 : Tyler Sommer
Row 24, Seat 25 : Robert Sullivan
Row 24, Seat 24 : Anthony Tisor
Row 24, Seat 23 : Calvin S VanSickle
Row 24, Seat 22 : Keng Vang
Row 24, Seat 21 : Daniel Williams
Row 24, Seat 20 : Xin J Zhang
Row 24, Seat 19 : Ryan Bakker
Row 24, Seat 18 : Connor R Meade
Row 24, Seat 17 : Neil Wenger
Row 24, Seat 16 : Jacob M Wiltse
Row 24, Seat 15 : Austin R Brown
Row 25, Seat 1 : Qianman Wang
Row 25, Seat 2 : Nuoya Xu
Row 25, Seat 3 : John Robert Yurgil
Row 25, Seat 4 : David James Zirbel
Row 25, Seat 5 : Marshal: Dr.Amlan Mukherjee
Row 25, Seat 7 : J. Cole
Row 25, Seat 8 : Marshal: Dr. Jeremy M. Shannon
Row 25, Seat 10 : Brittany Alexandra Blood
Row 25, Seat 11 : Neala Marie Creasy
Row 25, Seat 12 : Charlie Breithaupt
Row 25, Seat 13 : Austin Fisher
Row 25, Seat 14 : Audrey Lynne Hutton
Row 25, Seat 28 : Kristopher Robert Gauthier
Row 25, Seat 27 : Collin N Kappauf
Row 25, Seat 26 : Tristan Joseph Mudd
Row 25, Seat 25 : Raven R Rebb
Row 25, Seat 24 : Samuel Slade
Row 25, Seat 22 : Joshua Joseph Socha
Row 25, Seat 21 : Michael Tuer
Row 25, Seat 20 : Jacob Alan Waterman
Row 25, Seat 19 : Marshal: Dr. Qing-Hui Chen
Row 25, Seat 17 : Paige Elizabeth Albi
Row 25, Seat 16 : Austin John Armga
Row 25, Seat 15 : Jared H. Berryman
Row 26, Seat 1 : Daniel M. Nevins
Row 26, Seat 2 : Jay Alan Raymer
Row 26, Seat 3 : Brian Patrick Rumschlag
Row 26, Seat 4 : Jeffrey Baeckeroot
Row 26, Seat 5 : Krystle Rose Boks
Row 26, Seat 7 : Marshal: Dr. Paul G. Sanders
Row 26, Seat 9 : Alisha Ryan Clark
Row 26, Seat 10 : Daniel Scott Freiberg
Row 26, Seat 11 : Christopher L. Heiting
Row 26, Seat 12 : Travis A. Hepfner
Row 26, Seat 13 : Michel D. Knudsen
Row 26, Seat 14 : Anthony M Konieczny
Row 26, Seat 28 : Natalie Sloan Berryman
Row 26, Seat 27 : Abigail Ruth DeWitt
Row 26, Seat 26 : Kate L Glodowski
Row 26, Seat 25 : Taylor Kaurala
Row 26, Seat 24 : Alexander M Kuck
Row 26, Seat 23 : Sarah Alma Lehman
Row 26, Seat 22 : Breanne D. Munson
Row 26, Seat 21 : Brita Mary Peterson
Row 26, Seat 20 : Tayler M. Quarless
Row 26, Seat 19 : Amanda Rae Whiting
Row 26, Seat 18 : Marissa Yovetich
Row 26, Seat 17 : Robert A. Fraker Jr.
Row 26, Seat 16 : Madeline Louise Haben
Row 26, Seat 15 : Jacob T. Johnstone
Row 27, Seat 1 : Alex Jordan McQuarter
Row 27, Seat 2 : Taylor Michels
Row 27, Seat 3 : Alex J. Seidl
Row 27, Seat 4 : Stephanie Tankersley
Row 27, Seat 5 : Alexander Franklin Thiel
Row 27, Seat 6 : Matthew Neil Tianen
Row 27, Seat 7 : Cody John Torrez
Row 27, Seat 8 : Peter David Tropper
Row 27, Seat 9 : Kelsey Whalen
Row 27, Seat 10 : Danielle Loreen Williamson
Row 27, Seat 11 : Emily Christine Wolbeck
Row 27, Seat 12 : Melissa Jean Wright
Row 27, Seat 28 : Heather Jean Kessler
Row 27, Seat 27 : David Russek
Row 27, Seat 26 : Marshal: Dr. Sue Collins
Row 27, Seat 24 : Armando Flores III
Row 27, Seat 23 : Kevin Walters
Row 27, Seat 22 : Jennifer Pelto
Row 27, Seat 21 : Taylor Stippel
Row 27, Seat 20 : Faye Elizabeth Dompier
Row 27, Seat 19 : Sara Lyn Schram
Row 27, Seat 18 : Katelyn E. Waara
Row 27, Seat 17 : Megan Cole
Row 27, Seat 16 : Krysten Elizabeth Cooper
Row 27, Seat 15 : Pamela R. Landrum
Row 28, Seat 1 : Marshal: Dr. Mahdi Shahbakhti
Row 28, Seat 3 : Lina Amal Al-Omari
Row 28, Seat 4 : Ethan Gregory Archambault
Row 28, Seat 5 : Caleb Bauer
Row 28, Seat 6 : John G. Bennett
Row 28, Seat 7 : Clayton Bethke
Row 28, Seat 8 : Alec Bolthouse
Row 28, Seat 9 : Brady Russell Burby
Row 28, Seat 10 : Jaclyn Burtka
Row 28, Seat 11 : Michael Carey
Row 28, Seat 12 : Daniel Nathan Carpenter
Row 28, Seat 13 : Steven J. Clark
Row 28, Seat 14 : Tyler Cohoon
Row 28, Seat 28 : Megan Lang
Row 28, Seat 27 : Lillian Manns
Row 28, Seat 26 : Javier Oliveros-Torres
Row 28, Seat 25 : Alexander B Slepak
Row 28, Seat 24 : Marshal: Dr. Allan A. Struthers
Row 28, Seat 22 : Jared Tatsuo Nakamura
Row 28, Seat 21 : Zachary Rosenbaum
Row 28, Seat 20 : Heather Michelle Sanford
Row 28, Seat 19 : Tavis Sotirin-Miller
Row 28, Seat 18 : Amanda D. Stenzelbarton
Row 28, Seat 17 : Lindsey Van Rooy
Row 28, Seat 16 : Isaac Todd Wilda
Row 28, Seat 15 : Lena Maude Wilson
Row 29, Seat 1 : William John Cretens
Row 29, Seat 2 : Benjamin M Damschroder
Row 29, Seat 3 : Sarah Daniels
Row 29, Seat 4 : Matthew Dazell
Row 29, Seat 5 : Zachary C. Denault
Row 29, Seat 6 : Amit Shyam Dhedia
Row 29, Seat 7 : Chad Patrick Dickenshied
Row 29, Seat 8 : Benjamin Dion
Row 29, Seat 9 : Jeffrey William Dunstan
Row 29, Seat 10 : Kyle Feldpausch
Row 29, Seat 11 : William M. Fick
Row 29, Seat 12 : Matthew Tyler Frantz
Row 29, Seat 13 : Timothy M. Frasier
Row 29, Seat 14 : John Groen
Row 29, Seat 28 : Marshal: Dr. Ramy El-Ganainy
Row 29, Seat 26 : Charles Davis Solis
Row 29, Seat 25 : Michael Christian Adler
Row 29, Seat 24 : Joseph Charnawskas
Row 29, Seat 23 : Stephen Wilson Dipple
Row 29, Seat 22 : Greg David Furlich
Row 29, Seat 21 : Sawyer S. Hopkins
Row 29, Seat 20 : Darcy M. Jacobson
Row 29, Seat 19 : Emily Anne Makoutz
Row 29, Seat 18 : Brent Cedric Nicklas
Row 29, Seat 17 : Marshal: Dr. Susan L. Amato-Henderson
Row 29, Seat 15 : Alysa Cherubini-Sutinen
Row 30, Seat 1 : Thomas Robert Gruber
Row 30, Seat 2 : Christian James Haiss
Row 30, Seat 3 : Gregory Dwayne Hardy
Row 30, Seat 4 : Ashley Dee Haren
Row 30, Seat 5 : Ryan Hess
Row 30, Seat 6 : Alison L. Hilditch
Row 30, Seat 7 : Derrick David Hilliker
Row 30, Seat 8 : Bryan C Hughes
Row 30, Seat 9 : Adam Matthew Jacobson
Row 30, Seat 10 : Andrew William Janczy
Row 30, Seat 11 : Sumit Jaripatke
Row 30, Seat 12 : Binxin Jiang
Row 30, Seat 13 : Bradley Paul Johnson
Row 30, Seat 14 : Mark W. Johnson II
Row 30, Seat 28 : Jayde Croschere
Row 30, Seat 27 : Katrina Deane
Row 30, Seat 26 : Meagan Eby
Row 30, Seat 25 : Philip Thomas Foltz Jr.
Row 30, Seat 24 : Rachel M Franchock
Row 30, Seat 23 : Nickolas Kristoffer Gravlin
Row 30, Seat 22 : Victoria Marie Hanus
Row 30, Seat 21 : Michael Christian Hilliard
Row 30, Seat 20 : Rachael Marie Huff
Row 30, Seat 19 : William Everett Lehman
Row 30, Seat 18 : Tessa Mauer
Row 30, Seat 17 : Heather Lynn Suokas
Row 31, Seat 1 : Kraig Kadletz
Row 31, Seat 2 : John Keepers Jr.
Row 31, Seat 3 : Cody J Kippenhan
Row 31, Seat 4 : Andrew Thomas Komurka
Row 31, Seat 5 : Austin W. Korfhage
Row 31, Seat 6 : Matthew Edward Kowalkowski
Row 31, Seat 7 : Colin Lay
Row 31, Seat 8 : Ryan Marshall Legato
Row 31, Seat 9 : Zhe Liu
Row 31, Seat 10 : Matthew James Ljung
Row 31, Seat 11 : Devin William Loeks
Row 31, Seat 12 : Jon Gregory Loesche
Row 31, Seat 13 : Kevin Michael Lueck
Row 31, Seat 14 : Nicole Maggi
Row 31, Seat 28 : Marshal: Dr. Melissa F. Baird
Row 31, Seat 26 : Kimberly Janet Garthe
Row 31, Seat 25 : Brendan Pelto
Row 31, Seat 24 : Eian J. Richard
Row 31, Seat 23 : Matthew W Carlson
Row 31, Seat 22 : Marshal: Ms. Patricia A. Helsel
Row 31, Seat 20 : Corinne Paige Borel
Row 31, Seat 19 : Alison M. Pittsley
Row 31, Seat 18 : Mathew Willett
Row 31, Seat 17 : Joseph H Augustine
Row 31, Seat 16 : Thomas William Conran
Row 31, Seat 15 : Collin Kraig Doerr-Newton
Row 32, Seat 1 : Robert M Matthews Jr
Row 32, Seat 2 : Alan Richard Mattson
Row 32, Seat 3 : Rachael Nicole McFarland
Row 32, Seat 4 : Corey Michael McKenzie
Row 32, Seat 5 : FanXing Meng
Row 32, Seat 6 : Jordan R. Meske
Row 32, Seat 7 : Brandon H Miller
Row 32, Seat 8 : Jeremy J. Moseley
Row 32, Seat 9 : Mark Andrew Nettell
Row 32, Seat 10 : Andria Rae Nyenhuis
Row 32, Seat 11 : Matthew Oestreich
Row 32, Seat 12 : Justin Matthew Osterhout
Row 32, Seat 13 : Eric Wayne Phillips
Row 32, Seat 14 : Earl J. Plimpton Jr.
Row 32, Seat 28 : Kevin R. Gray
Row 32, Seat 27 : Matthew Stephen Nanney
Row 32, Seat 26 : John M. Watza
Row 33, Seat 1 : Andrew Pospychala
Row 33, Seat 2 : Max Louis Rebottaro
Row 33, Seat 3 : Andrew Reed
Row 33, Seat 4 : Gregory D. Reed
Row 33, Seat 5 : Michael J. Rinke
Row 33, Seat 6 : Evan M. Rosemore
Row 33, Seat 7 : Kristi Ann Ross
Row 33, Seat 8 : Steven R Saliga
Row 33, Seat 9 : Sondre Kareliussen Sandvik
Row 33, Seat 10 : Nathaniel Paul Scheetz
Row 33, Seat 11 : Dustin Frank Scherr
Row 33, Seat 12 : Becky Sue Schlak
Row 33, Seat 13 : Kyle Thomas Schmied
Row 33, Seat 28 : Marshal: Dr. Aurenice M. Oliveira
Row 33, Seat 26 : Colton J Curtis
Row 33, Seat 25 : Charles Terrence-Roddie Fobbs
Row 33, Seat 24 : Brian Andrew Johnson
Row 33, Seat 23 : Ian M. Leonard
Row 33, Seat 22 : Scott Edward Pokornowski
Row 33, Seat 21 : Kyle M. Axline
Row 33, Seat 20 : Brett Alan Billington
Row 33, Seat 19 : Ben Christensen
Row 33, Seat 18 : Aaron A Clark
Row 33, Seat 17 : Timothy Christopher Fox
Row 33, Seat 16 : Eric R Gillett
Row 33, Seat 15 : Paula Marie Hedlund
Row 34, Seat 1 : Ritik Singh
Row 34, Seat 2 : Rachel Rose Smith
Row 34, Seat 3 : Jacob Strack
Row 34, Seat 4 : Matthew J Stuut
Row 34, Seat 5 : Jocelyn L. Tervo
Row 34, Seat 6 : Brent Thoune
Row 34, Seat 7 : Jordan Tobey
Row 34, Seat 8 : John Thomas Troost
Row 34, Seat 9 : Shawn L Troyer
Row 34, Seat 10 : Derek Turner
Row 34, Seat 11 : Reuben Paul Usimaki
Row 34, Seat 12 : Daniel Van Alstyne
Row 34, Seat 13 : Joseph Keith Venier
Row 34, Seat 14 : Kyle VerHoef
Row 34, Seat 28 : Joshua Graham Knight
Row 34, Seat 27 : Matthew LaPointe
Row 34, Seat 26 : John Theodore Lindroth
Row 34, Seat 25 : Michael Todd Merwin
Row 34, Seat 24 : Brandon Doney Myers
Row 34, Seat 23 : Matthew Ryan Nelson
Row 34, Seat 22 : Isaac Olson
Row 34, Seat 21 : Joshua Person
Row 34, Seat 20 : Inmelda Bonita Rangel
Row 34, Seat 19 : Jason David Sawyer
Row 34, Seat 18 : Justin Shananaquet
Row 34, Seat 17 : Andrew Wesley Siemen
Row 34, Seat 16 : Ashleigh Nicole Sleeper
Row 34, Seat 15 : Joshua Wayne Snider
Row 35, Seat 1 : Christian Chase Vreeland
Row 35, Seat 2 : Cylee Wagner
Row 35, Seat 3 : Jaymes M Wainright
Row 35, Seat 4 : Caleb E. Walk
Row 35, Seat 5 : Bethanie Wojey
Row 35, Seat 6 : Nathan Michael Wolak
Row 35, Seat 7 : Jay Donald Woodbeck
Row 35, Seat 8 : William Yahr
Row 35, Seat 9 : Te Yu
Row 35, Seat 28 : David Hamilton Neal Stockbridge
Row 35, Seat 27 : Jonathan William Van Steen
Row 35, Seat 26 : Adam Gary VanderWall
Row 35, Seat 25 : Lucas Wade Walker
Row 35, Seat 24 : Abdullah Salem Al Atwah
Row 35, Seat 23 : Ian Bumgardner
Row 35, Seat 22 : Mohammed Jassim Bushlaibi
Row 35, Seat 21 : Joshua Michael Erickson
Row 35, Seat 20 : Eric Ahnen
Row 35, Seat 19 : Keyton B. Barrone
Row 35, Seat 18 : Kelsey Jordan Boyer
Row 35, Seat 17 : Lydia M. Brame
Row 35, Seat 16 : Alexander John Cain
Row 35, Seat 15 : Brent A. Chaillier
Row 36, Seat 28 : Robert Anthony Chase
Row 36, Seat 27 : Steven F. Ellingsen
Row 36, Seat 26 : Cody T Fackender
Row 36, Seat 25 : Matthew Gasco
Row 36, Seat 24 : Jonathan Koski
Row 36, Seat 23 : Matthew J Laskaska
Row 36, Seat 22 : Justin Allen Lee
Row 36, Seat 21 : Matthew Liebergen
Row 36, Seat 20 : Chester T. Little
Row 36, Seat 19 : Matthew Donald Martin
Row 36, Seat 18 : Nolan M. Miles
Row 36, Seat 17 : Adam M Morse
Row 36, Seat 16 : Marcus Sterling Plant
Row 36, Seat 15 : Troy Michael Podges
Row 37, Seat 28 : Michael David Przybysz
Row 37, Seat 27 : Brenden Michael Schulz
Row 37, Seat 26 : Christopher Smart
Row 37, Seat 25 : Paul Stefan Strzalkowski
Row 37, Seat 24 : Stephen N. Ball
Row 37, Seat 23 : John Anthony Kaminski Jr.

STAGE

Row 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Row 2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Row 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Row 4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Row 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Row 6
M
E
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Row 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Row 8
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Row 9
1
M
E
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Row 10
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Row 11
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Row 12
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Row 13
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Row 14
M
E
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Row 15
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Row 16
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
E
12
13
14
Row 17
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Row 18
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Row 19
1
E
3
4
5
6
7
M
E
10
11
12
13
14
Row 20
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Row 21
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Row 22
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
E
14
Row 23
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Row 24
1
E
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Row 25
1
2
3
4
M
E
7
M
E
10
11
12
13
14
Row 26
1
2
3
4
5
E
M
E
9
10
11
12
13
14
Row 27
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
E
E
Row 28
M
E
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Row 29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Row 30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Row 31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Row 32
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Row 33
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
E
Row 34
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Row 35
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
E
E
E
E
E
Row 1
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Row 2
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Row 3
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Row 4
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Row 5
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Row 6
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Row 7
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Row 8
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Row 9
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Row 10
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Row 11
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Row 12
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Row 13
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Row 14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
E
M
Row 15
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Row 16
E
E
E
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
E
26
27
28
Row 17
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
E
M
Row 18
E
E
E
E
E
E
E
E
E
E
E
26
27
28
Row 19
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
E
M
Row 20
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Row 21
15
16
17
18
19
E
M
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Row 22
15
16
17
18
19
E
M
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Row 23
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Row 24
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Row 25
15
16
17
E
M
20
21
22
E
24
25
26
27
28
Row 26
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Row 27
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
E
M
27
28
Row 28
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
E
M
25
26
27
28
Row 29
15
E
M
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
E
M
Row 30
E
E
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Row 31
15
16
17
18
19
20
E
M
23
24
25
26
E
M
Row 32
E
E
E
E
E
E
E
E
E
E
E
26
27
28
Row 33
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
E
M
Row 34
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Row 35
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Row 36
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Row 37
E
E
E
E
E
E
E
E
23
24
25
26
27
28
Michigan Technological University
Registrar's Office
1400 Townsend Dr, Houghton, Michigan 49931-1295
Email: registrar@mtu.edu
Phone: (906) 487-2319
Fax: (906) 487-3343
Contact Webmaster

Last modified Wednesday April 23rd, 2014